Start Building with zippyvote

If it can be judged, we can score it!

First Name Last Name Email Phone Role Home City Home State Contest
Steve Morgan spmdpa96@gmail.com Audience Walnut Creek CA Wednesday 4PM – Round 2
Max Ziegfeld maxziegfeld@gmail.com Audience North Hollywood Wednesday 4PM – Round 2 & Thursday 4PM – Round 2 & Wednesday 6PM – Round 2 & Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals & Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Dennis Tooley dennistooley@gmail.com 317 430 7455 Judges Greenwood Indiana WSOC – Show 5 & Wednesday 4PM – Round 2 & Wednesday 6PM – Round 2 & Tuesday 6PM – Round 2 & Sunday 6PM – Wildcard & Tuesday 4PM – Round 2 & Monday 4PM – Wildcard & Monday 6PM – Round 2 & Sunday 4PM – Wildcard & Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals & Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Jackie Klenotiz ncmarinebrat@hotmail.com Audience Jacksonville NC Thursday 4PM – Round 2
Tony LeDonne tledonne@yahoo.com Audience Dana point California Thursday 4PM – Round 2
Melissa Burns melissareneeboooka@gmail.com Audience Tucson AZ Thursday 4PM – Round 2
Sandy Bernstein sandybcomedy@gmail.com 301-792-8138 Talent Spencerville WSOC – Show 4 & Thursday 4PM – Round 2 & Tuesday 4PM – Round 2 & Monday 4PM – Wildcard & Monday 6PM – Round 2 & Thursday 6PM – Round 2 & Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals & Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals & Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals & Saturday 8PM -Finals
Eric Threeton e3ton@yahoo.com Audience Las Vegas NV Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Crustal Mantalvanos crystal@thetimetotravel.com Audience Wendell NC Thursday 4PM – Round 2
Craig Robinson sasifo8@yahoo.com Audience Silver Spring MD Sunday 4PM – Wildcard
Karsten Busch elprimero410@hotmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Wednesday 6PM – Round 2 & Monday 6PM – Round 2
Justin Otero tojustinotero@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Wednesday 6PM – Round 2
Chris Ketler cdketler2@gmail.com 3308090360 Judges Massillon Wednesday 6PM – Round 2 & Thursday 4PM – Round 2 & Wednesday 4PM – Round 2 & Thursday 6PM – Round 2 & Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals & Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals & Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals & Saturday 8PM -Finals
Dan Branchini danbranchini@cox.net Audience Las vegas NV Wednesday 6PM – Round 2
Edward Conover ed.jn.conover@gmail.com Judges las vegas NV Tuesday 6PM – Round 2 & Tuesday 4PM – Round 2 & Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Steve Sansonetti setnolimits@gmail.com Audience Las vegas NV Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Libby Mizzell emizzell@ymail.com Judges Tuesday 6PM – Round 2 & Wednesday 4PM – Round 2 & Thursday 4PM – Round 2 & Wednesday 6PM – Round 2 & Thursday 6PM – Round 2 & Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals & Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals & Saturday 8PM -Finals
Marcella Piearcy marcella@mccurdyscomedy.com Judges Sarasota FL Tuesday 6PM – Round 2 & Tuesday 4PM – Round 2 & Monday 6PM – Round 2
Tyler Snodgrass Kratoes24@msn.com 7246304473 Talent Pittsburgh Wednesday 4PM – Round 2 & Tuesday 4PM – Round 2 & Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Bassam Nesheiwat Samnesh@ymail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Wednesday 4PM – Round 2 & Thursday 4PM – Round 2 & Sunday 6PM – Wildcard & Sunday 4PM – Wildcard & Tuesday 4PM – Round 2 & Monday 4PM – Wildcard & Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Kim Martinez Slmandlko4@gmail.com Audience Placerville CA Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Sheri T sherit@mail.fresnostate.edu Audience Fresno CA Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Jason Rowland jrpixYVR@gmail.com Judges Aberdeen Washington SATURDAY 2 & SATURDAY 1 & SATURDAY 2 & FRIDAY 2 & FRIDAY 1 & THURSDAY & FRIDAY 2-CO & TUESDAY 1 & TUESDAY 2 & FRIDAY 1-CO & WEDNESDAY 1 & SUNDAY 1 & SATURDAY SHOW 1 & SATURDAY 1 & FRIDAY 1 & FRIDAY 2 & THURSDAY & WEDNESDAY-CO & THURSDAY-CO & WEDNESDAY & WEDNESDAY & FRIDAY 1 & SATURDAY 2-CO & SATURDAY 1-CO
Sharon Klenotiz rgoofy4hm@yahoo.com Audience Jacksonville NC Thursday 4PM – Round 2
Russ Rivas russ@comedypro.com Audience Sioux City IA Thursday 4PM – Round 2 & Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Susan Kovach Susankovach@me.com Audience Virginia Beach VA Thursday 4PM – Round 2
Learnmore Jonasi longjohnzim@gmail.com 4129330470 Talent Pittsburgh Thursday 4PM – Round 2 & Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Tucker Max beerinhell@yahoo.com Audience Redding CA Wednesday 4PM – Round 2
Ian Rineer r.ianrineer@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Wednesday 4PM – Round 2 & Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
david beorn davinquin@msn.com Audience Surprise Thursday 4PM – Round 2 & Wednesday 4PM – Round 2 & Tuesday 4PM – Round 2 & Wednesday 6PM – Round 2 & Tuesday 6PM – Round 2 & Late Night Show Tuesday 1 & Late Night Show 1 & Thursday 6PM – Round 2 & Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals & Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals & Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals & Saturday 8PM -Finals
David Robich davidrobich63@gmail.com 3306513866 Judges Youngstown Ohio SATURDAY 2 & SATURDAY 1 & FRIDAY 2 & FRIDAY 1 & Wednesday 4PM – Round 2 & FRIDAY 1 & Thursday 4PM – Round 2 & Monday 4PM – Wildcard & Sunday 4PM – Wildcard & Wednesday 6PM – Round 2 & Sunday 6PM – Wildcard & Monday 6PM – Round 2 & WEDNESDAY & THURSDAY 2 & Thursday 6PM – Round 2 & Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals & Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals & Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals & Saturday 8PM -Finals
Mark Britten kidwok@gmail.com Judges Colorado Springs Colorado & FRIDAY 2-CO & FRIDAY 1-CO & WEDNESDAY-CO & Wednesday 4PM – Round 2 & Sunday 6PM – Wildcard & Sunday 4PM – Wildcard & Monday 6PM – Round 2 & THURSDAY-CO & SATURDAY 2-CO & SATURDAY 1-CO
Joy Byrnes joyb717@gmail.com Audience Henderson NV Wednesday 4PM – Round 2
Leo Tellez leotellezjr@gmail.com Audience North Las Vegas NV Tuesday 6PM – Round 2 & Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Michael Moses mc1moses@yahoo.com Judges Tuesday 6PM – Round 2 & Wednesday 4PM – Round 2 & Thursday 4PM – Round 2 & Wednesday 6PM – Round 2 & Tuesday 4PM – Round 2 & Thursday 6PM – Round 2 & Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals & Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals & Saturday 8PM -Finals
timmi Hicks ladybugalu@aol.com Audience Las Vegas Nevada Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Tarena ZAKE Stoked42morrows@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Zachary Warren Yourhandymanstl@gmail.com Audience Fenton MO Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Steven T painiztemporary@yahoo.com Audience Phoenix AZ Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Paul Lewis paul45lewis@gmail.com Audience Newport NC Thursday 4PM – Round 2
Patty LeDonne patty.ledonne@gmail.com Audience Dana Point California Thursday 4PM – Round 2
Sondra Vann sondravann@centurylink.net Audience Roanoke Rapids Thursday 4PM – Round 2
Jovonni Banks jovonnibanks@yahoo.com Audience North Las Vegas NV Thursday 4PM – Round 2
Randy Lubas randylubas310@gmail.com Judges Adak Alaska Thursday 4PM – Round 2 & Wednesday 4PM – Round 2 & Wednesday 6PM – Round 2 & Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Fred Smith fsmith56@gmail.com Audience Vegas NV Wednesday 4PM – Round 2
Jonathan Alliss jonathanalliss@gmail.com Judges Charlotte NC Thursday 4PM – Round 2 & Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals & Saturday 8PM -Finals
Paul Cruz bizzaby@yahoo.com Audience Palm Springs CA Thursday 4PM – Round 2 & Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals & Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Geo Wagner ComedyGeoW@gmail.com 8285151622 Talent Asheville Thursday 4PM – Round 2 & Wednesday 4PM – Round 2 & Wednesday 6PM – Round 2 & Thursday 6PM – Round 2 & Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals & Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Alana Maffessanti alanamaffessanti@gmail.com Audience Surf City NC Thursday 4PM – Round 2
Greg Conyers conyers.greg@yahoo.com Audience West Hartford CT Thursday 4PM – Round 2
Arturo Segura segura.aa@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Wednesday 6PM – Round 2
Joe Lowers A@A.com Judges Abbottstown Pennsylvania TUESDAY 1 & WEDNESDAY 2 & FRIDAY 2-CO & THURSDAY & TUESDAY 2 & SUNDAY 1 & FRIDAY 1-CO & WEDNESDAY 1 & FRIDAY 1 & SATURDAY 1 & WEDNESDAY & THURSDAY & WEDNESDAY-CO & THURSDAY-CO & SATURDAY SHOW 1 & WEDNESDAY & THURSDAY 2 & FRIDAY 1 & SATURDAY 2-CO & SATURDAY 1-CO
bronwen jones bronwen@mccurdyscomedy.com Judges WSOC – Show 5 & Thursday 4PM – Round 2 & Thursday 6PM – Round 2 & Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals & Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals & Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Jennie Stencel jennie.stencel@gmail.com Judges Greensboro NC Thursday 4PM – Round 2 & Wednesday 6PM – Round 2 & Thursday 6PM – Round 2 & Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals & Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals & Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals & Saturday 8PM -Finals
Drew Shafer drewskixc@aol.com Audience Sacramento CA Thursday 4PM – Round 2
Brandon Wilson bwilson3edq@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Wednesday 4PM – Round 2
Rand H rand4laughs@gmail.com Audience San Diego CA Thursday 4PM – Round 2
Elijah Desmond elijahd11@gmail.com Audience wellington FL Wednesday 4PM – Round 2
Mo Onstad moonstad@gmail.com Judges Colorado Springs Colorado FRIDAY 1-CO & FRIDAY 2-CO & WEDNESDAY-CO & THURSDAY-CO & SATURDAY 2-CO & SATURDAY 1-CO
Lydia Taylor l.g.taylor@outlook.com Audience Scottsdale AZ Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Athena Saxon athena.saxon@gmail.com Audience Glendale CA Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Richard Ryan richard_ryan@verizon.net Audience Las Vegas NV Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Jakke Farley jakkefarley@gmail.com Audience Las vegas NV Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Margot Berlin afterlifeproductions314@gmail.com Audience Mesa AZ Wednesday 4PM – Round 2 & Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals
Benjamin Maynard bigbenmaynard@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Debra Warren chevy8356@yahoo.com 7089804660 Promoters Forest Park Wednesday 4PM – Round 2
Chloe Jones chloeannjones46@hotmail.co.uk Audience Las begas NV Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Ian Jackson ambianlucidity@gmail.com Audience Cincinnati OH Wednesday 6PM – Round 2
Amber Jackson amnidunu@gmail.com Audience Cincinnati OH Wednesday 6PM – Round 2
Jerome Merrill freflocreations@live.com Audience Broomfield CO Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Jake Tooley powerhouseshows@gmail.com Judges Portland OR Tuesday 4PM – Round 2 & Tuesday 6PM – Round 2 & Monday 6PM – Round 2 & Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals & Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Ashley Warren ashley.gilson@outlook.com Audience Hillsboro MO Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Dwayne Reynolds skyhigh5751@gmail.com Audience Fort Mitchell KY Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Jim Fallis jimfallis@icloud.com Audience Las Vegas NV Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Tom Simes tsimes@hotmail.com Audience Phoenix AZ Wednesday 6PM – Round 2 & Wednesday 4PM – Round 2 & Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals
Ed Fernandez Edmundfe@gmail.com Audience Kenora MT Wednesday 6PM – Round 2
Neil Vachani nvachani@yahoo.com Audience Los Angeles California & & Tuesday 6PM – Round 2 & FRIDAY 1 & THURSDAY 2
Dan Hall danhall331@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas Nevada Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Hillary Hutson hillary@brokendrift.com Judges Scottsdale Arizona Tuesday 6PM – Round 2 & Wednesday 6PM – Round 2 & Monday 4PM – Wildcard
John Brim johnnyrbrim@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Bernie Spaziani baspaziani@aol.com Audience Henderson NV Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Becky Chorn rchornn618@hotmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
donald nelson dtrixlv@gmail.com Audience las vegas NV Tuesday 6PM – Round 2 & Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals
Sarah Cook Burton sarah.cook@charter.net Audience Rosemount Minnesota Wednesday 6PM – Round 2
Hannibal Callens Hannibal.callens@yahoo.com 3217544349 Talent Orlando Florida Wednesday 6PM – Round 2 & Tuesday 2
Vinnie LeDonne mvledonne@gmail.com Audience Atlanta Georgia Thursday 4PM – Round 2 & THURSDAY
Anna Grundmann annalivdesign@gmail.com Audience Covington LA Thursday 4PM – Round 2
ALARIZA NEVAREZ alarizanevarez@gmail.com Audience Los Angeles CA Wednesday 4PM – Round 2
Tammy Park gizmopark@hotmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Wednesday 6PM – Round 2 & Monday 6PM – Round 2
Cyndi Nelson cyndi@bradgarrettcomedy.com Judges The Finals & Wednesday 6PM – Round 2 & Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals & Saturday 8PM -Finals
Rick Gertonson rkmfinish@gmail.com Audience Corona CA Wednesday 6PM – Round 2
Lauren Layne amici.01sundry@icloud.com Audience nyc New York Thursday 4PM – Round 2
Lisette Garcia lg@lg.com Judges Miami FL Wednesday 6PM – Round 2
Carl Swartz carlswartz@comcast.net Audience Las Vegas Nevada Wednesday 6PM – Round 2
Elbert Reed elbertreed836@gmail.com Audience Los Angeles NV Wednesday 6PM – Round 2
Carmen Brunette neal.carmen.brunette@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas Nevada Wednesday 6PM – Round 2 & Monday 6PM – Round 2
Ronald Vigh gorollaround@gmail.com Judges Las Vegas NV Wednesday 6PM – Round 2 & Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals & Saturday 8PM -Finals
Alicia Maynard adavmom@gmail.com Audience Las vegas NV Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Madelyn Wilson madelyn.wilson@gmail.com Judges San Diego CA Tuesday 6PM – Round 2 & Wednesday 6PM – Round 2 & Monday 4PM – Wildcard
Travis Broughton travis@elevatecda.com Audience Las Vegas NV Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Brenda Ladin brendaeladin@gmail.com 3148794452 Audience Saint Louis Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Sheryl Hanes sherylkook@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Ashley Aamodt ashleyaamodt@yahoo.com Audience Asheville North Carolina Monday 4PM – Wildcard
Eric Clifford retired4753@yahoo.com Audience Las Vegas NV Monday 4PM – Wildcard & Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals & Saturday 8PM -Finals
Gary Harden moharden305@yahoo.com Audience Las vegas NV Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Paul Gonzales exmuser@aol.com Audience Las Vegas NV Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Klarisa Martinez martinezklarisa13@yahoo.com Audience Lovington NM Monday 6PM – Round 2
William Spivey spivey.william@yahoo.com Audience Las Vegas NV Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Johm Sanchez sanghia702@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Jennie Bernard jenniesbernard6@gmail.com Audience Las vegas NV Monday 4PM – Wildcard
Jeremiah Hudson jay.hudson98@yahoo.com Audience Henderson NV Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Tiffany A Tefertiller tiffany_tefertiller@yahoo.com Audience Saint George UT Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Sheila Goslee sheilagoslee702@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Sunday 4PM – Wildcard
Christine Blaney cblaneygetmarried@yahoo.com Audience Wantagh New York & Sunday 6PM – Wildcard & Monday 6PM – Round 2 & SATURDAY SHOW 1 & Saturday 8PM -Finals
Cheryl bennett cbennett0114@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Sunday 4PM – Wildcard
Michael Trollan zippyvote_com@trollan.com Audience Las Vegas NV Sunday 4PM – Wildcard
Christina Trovato christina_trovato@yahoo.com Audience Las Vegas NV Sunday 4PM – Wildcard
Robert Miller rmill975@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Sunday 4PM – Wildcard
Chris Barker cdbarker80@gmail.com Audience Chapin SC Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Amber Shine ambershinern@yahoo.com Audience Las Vegas NV Tuesday 6PM – Round 2 & Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals
Chris Devlin devo262001@yahoo.com Audience Las vegas NV Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Melissa Bart mcgilbra4@hotmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Wednesday 6PM – Round 2
Hannah Gertonson hcarcho@gmail.com Audience Chicago Illinois Wednesday 6PM – Round 2
Susan Segura erazo.sm@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Wednesday 6PM – Round 2
Kelly Gertonson mrsgert@gmail.com Audience Corona CA Wednesday 6PM – Round 2
Edward Nelson eddybuzz57@gmail.com Audience Henderson Nevada Wednesday 6PM – Round 2
Ashlee Carlisle carlisle.ashlee@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Wednesday 6PM – Round 2 & Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Eric Caston mpowers3717@gmail.com Audience Az AZ Wednesday 6PM – Round 2
Dawn Roe starnyne@att.net Audience Jamul CA Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Danielle Pacheco dlpacheco@yahoo.com Audience Santa Monica California & & THURSDAY-1 & Tuesday 6PM – Round 2 & FRIDAY 1
Christina Michelle christinamweik@aol.com 9545899040 Talent Port Saint Lucie Tuesday 6PM – Round 2 & Tuesday 4PM – Round 2 & Thursday 6PM – Round 2 & Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals & Saturday 8PM -Finals
Shelby Stroughter shelbystroughter@yahoo.com Audience Atlanta GA Thursday 4PM – Round 2
KEVIN MONTALVO montalvok1231@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Megan King bolen1mt@gmail.com Audience Royal Oak Michigan Late Night Show Wednesday 1
Brad Yanta brad.yanta@gmail.com Audience Minneapolis MN Thursday 4PM – Round 2
Todd Carlson nvlegacy@hotmail.com Audience Henderson Nevada Wednesday 6PM – Round 2
Erica Fessia erica_fessia@yahoo.com Audience Las Vegas NV Wednesday 6PM – Round 2 & Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Ana Kindica anabaggette@gmail.com Audience New York NY Wednesday 6PM – Round 2
Kristen Madgy ombreskydesign@yahoo.com Audience North Las Vegas NV Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Christina Henry chenry@hdm-legal.com Audience Bothell WA Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Christina Threeton mcguasto@yahoo.com Audience Las Vegas NV Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Angie Kramer ninjapooh@aol.com 7026108187 Audience Las Vegas Nevada TUESDAY & WSOC – Show 6 & Round 2 Show #1 & Tuesday 4PM – Round 2
Kristin Wall thekristinwall@gmail.com Audience Los Angeles California WEDNESDAY 1 & Tuesday 4PM – Round 2
Cynthia Orozco cynthiaandrea@aol.com Audience Santa Ana CA Monday 6PM – Round 2
Tammra Benton tammrabenton@gmail.com Audience North Las Vegas NV Monday 6PM – Round 2
James Brown jlb.805.jb@gmail.com Audience Las vegas NV Monday 6PM – Round 2
Rich Helle RichardHelle@gmail.com Audience Chambersburg PA Monday 4PM – Wildcard
Lori Silverman pfprogress@aol.com Audience Las Vegas NV Monday 4PM – Wildcard
Rita Olivarez olivarezrita1989@gmail.com Audience Santa Fe TX Monday 4PM – Wildcard
Alyssa rodriguez jayleenrodriguezz@yahoo.com Audience Henderson NV Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
John Curtin johndcurtin@gmail.com Audience Brooklyn NY Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Nikki Gonzales nikki_paloma@yahoo.com Audience Las Vegas NV Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Laura Rodriguez lrod94@hotmail.com Audience North Las Vegas NV Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
LaDawn Haglund ladawn.haglund@gmail.com Audience Phoenix AZ Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Kenneth Nicholas kjnicholas3286@gmail.com Audience Alamo NV Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Chase Duncan chasejduncan@yahoo.com Audience Santa Ana CA Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Jeanne Draachreider jeanne0728@gmail.com Audience Arlington WA Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Cassandra Dang twnkee@aol.com Judges Los Angeles CA Sunday 6PM – Wildcard & Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals & Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals & Saturday 8PM -Finals
Benjamin Muse imme725@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Joshua Hensley jma.hensley@ymail.com Audience Phoenix AZ Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Cody Kafka cody.kafka@hotmail.com Audience Alexandria SD Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
John M. Grier john_mgrier@yahoo.com Audience East Stroudsburg PA Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Kim Pozucek kimmiepoz@yahoo.com Audience Las Vegas NV Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Mark Larocque mark.larocque@me.com Audience Las Vegas NV Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Scotty Bryden scottybryden1@gmail.com Audience Davis IL Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Sara Quinn quinnsara10@gmail.com Audience Las vegas NV Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Chris Wheeler kikinurazz@yahoo.com Audience Las Vegas NV Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Molly MaGee MollymaGeecomedy@yahoo.com 2094712275 Talent Stockton California Tuesday 4PM – Round 2
Mike MOLITERNO mikemoliterno7@gmail.com Audience Girard OH Tuesday 4PM – Round 2 & Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals
Noel Stanger noelstanger@hotmail.com Audience Greenville PA Tuesday 4PM – Round 2
Sonya Tatarek statarek67@gmail.com Audience Chambersburg PA Monday 4PM – Wildcard
SHARON OLSEN mom2rdogs@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Monday 4PM – Wildcard
John CARDILLO kb2mab@gmail.com Audience HAZLET NJ Monday 4PM – Wildcard
Justin Kolarik jkolarik@live.com Audience Las Vegas NV Monday 4PM – Wildcard
Mark Gordon ncmgo29@gmail.com Audience Hendersonville North Carolina Monday 4PM – Wildcard
Kayla Sciupider sciupiderkayla@gmail.com Audience Asheville North Carolina Monday 4PM – Wildcard
Stan Olsen nukngnr@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Monday 4PM – Wildcard
JODY REYNOLDS jodyr4@hotmail.com Audience TUESDAY 1 & TUESDAY 2 & Monday 4PM – Wildcard & Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals
Darian Hugo dhugo1@gmail.com Audience fredericksburg VA Monday 4PM – Wildcard
alison gordon alisongordon1@yahoo.com Audience Hendersonville North Carolina Monday 4PM – Wildcard
Bri Barksdale b.barksdale@outlook.com Audience Lakeway TX Monday 4PM – Wildcard & Sunday 4PM – Wildcard
Deena Lab belize2013@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Monday 4PM – Wildcard
Noelani Gonzalez noelania10@hotmail.com Audience Las vegas NV Monday 6PM – Round 2
Zach Williams lasvegaszw@yahoo.com Audience Las Vegas NV Monday 6PM – Round 2
Chris Orozco chris_orozco@msn.com Audience Las Vegas NV Monday 6PM – Round 2
Aaron Amos hello@tteventgroup.com Audience Detroit TX Monday 4PM – Wildcard
Brian Bylicki bbylicki@gmail.com Audience Fredericksburg VA Monday 4PM – Wildcard
Isle Polonko ipolonko1@gmail.com Audience Hardwick NJ Monday 4PM – Wildcard
Lisa Shlee doodah4u2@yahoo.com Audience Phoenix AZ Monday 4PM – Wildcard
Bailey Mason bhmason0516@gmail.com Audience Lexington South Carolina Monday 4PM – Wildcard
Thomas King tomking3202@gmail.com Audience Flower Mound TX Tuesday 4PM – Round 2
Tanner Corbett tjcorbett999@gmail.com Audience Old Bridge NJ Monday 4PM – Wildcard
Carlton Levine carltonlevine@gmail.com Audience Highland Mills NY Monday 4PM – Wildcard
Marlene Dietrich Marlenedietrich13@yahoo.com Audience Henderson NV Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Marisleidy Kolarik Omarisleidy@yahoo.com Audience Las Vegas NV Monday 4PM – Wildcard
Michelle Moore WHATEVER53965@YAHOO.COM Audience RED LODGE MT Monday 6PM – Round 2
Ricky Longsworth ricklongsworth@gmail.com Audience Los Angeles CA Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Dasia Clearman dasiasmail@gmail.com Audience LAS VEGAS NV Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Dason Louthan louthandason@gmail.com Audience Keizer OR Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Justin Kyriannis BEHAVAN@HOTMAIL.COM Audience Las Vegas NV Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Jonathan Joubert studioprophet@gmail.com Audience Colorado Springs CO Monday 6PM – Round 2
Steven Hanus sghanus@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Robin Lakin doctortidefive@aol.com Audience Wildcard Show & Monday 4PM – Wildcard
William Cennamo wcennamo@yahoo.com Audience Arlington TX Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Alice Cichon alicecichon@gmail.com Audience Las vegas NV Sunday 4PM – Wildcard
Kelsey Adamson kelseypadamson@gmail.com Audience San Francisco CA Sunday 4PM – Wildcard
Steve Edsall steve.edsallvip@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Mojtaba Ejtehadian Mojtaba.Ejtehadian@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas Nevada TUESDAY 1 & Monday 6PM – Round 2
Andy Acosta andyacosta39@yahoo.com Audience Lovington NM Monday 6PM – Round 2
Lilly staudacher lillysmail@gmail.com Audience Everett WA Monday 6PM – Round 2
Grant Garoutte grantgaroutte@yahoo.com Audience Eugene OR Sunday 6PM – Wildcard
Tonya Sellers lsell01@sbcglobal.net Audience Detroit MI Monday 6PM – Round 2
Cj Brown juscj313@gmail.com Audience Detroit MI Monday 6PM – Round 2
Sapir Angel s.angel713@gmail.com Audience Las vegas NV Monday 6PM – Round 2
Mary Butcher msbutcher1_@hotmail.com Audience Hillsboro NJ Monday 6PM – Round 2
Jennifer Glassmoyer Djglassmoyer@hotmail.com Audience Post Falls ID Tuesday 4PM – Round 2
DeAnn Moses demoses23@gmail.com Audience Detroit MI Monday 6PM – Round 2
Heather Gry dragonfry4@hotmail.com Audience Reedsburg WI Monday 6PM – Round 2
Ke’Ane Shelton keaneshelton@gmail.com Audience Chicago IL Monday 4PM – Wildcard
David Underwood 4wood@charter.com Audience Paris TN Monday 6PM – Round 2
Riley Jou rileyjou123@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Monday 6PM – Round 2
jr jr wsocfestival@gmail.com Judges buff IA Monday 6PM – Round 2
Walter Smulson wsmulson@gmail.com Audience Hendetson NV Sunday 4PM – Wildcard
J O susf.feelme@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Sunday 4PM – Wildcard
David Bywater saabdaddy1@gmail.com Audience Muskegon MI Monday 4PM – Wildcard
rachel levine rml22@scasd.com Audience highland mills NY Monday 4PM – Wildcard
Gary Fessia fes10@cox.net Audience Las Vegas NV Wednesday 6PM – Round 2 & Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Candida Grogg blessedbodydayspa@yahoo.com Audience Cape Carteret NC Thursday 4PM – Round 2
Chris Grace chrisgrace.direct@gmail.com Talent Los Angeles California Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
B A endophoria@gmail.com Audience Phoenix AZ Wednesday 4PM – Round 2
Kimberly Black legal.sesame0w@icloud.com Audience Dallas TX Tuesday 6PM – Round 2
Betty Gifford bgifford22@nycap.rr.com Audience Gansevoort NY Thursday 4PM – Round 2
Robert Klenotiz newribermarine@outlook.com Audience Jacksonville NC Thursday 4PM – Round 2
Nancy Pate nancypate@me.com Audience Jacksonville NC Thursday 4PM – Round 2
P Ma priyamann85@gmail.com Audience Detroit MI Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Sherice Franklin shericerenell@gmail.com Audience Detroit FL Thursday 6PM – Round 2
C C msbabygirl07@yahoo.com Audience Detroit MI Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Taylor Princeton ei1537@wayne.edu Audience Austin TX Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Diondre Norman djdrescoop@gmail.com Audience Detroit MI Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Dee Houston dray.events@gmail.com Audience Austin TX Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Xaiver Williams aarontamos@live.com Audience Detroit MI Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Aaron Amos ataamos@gmail.com Audience Detroit Michigan Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Brionna Barksdale bribarksdale@realtyaustin.com Audience Lakeway TX Thursday 6PM – Round 2
John Cheney cfcheney@gmail.com Audience Lakeway TX Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Kennedy Barksdale kbarksdale1618@gmail.com Audience Lakeway MI Thursday 6PM – Round 2
John Woods johnwoodsjr0908@gmail.com Audience Fairport NY Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Maureen Sills sills.maureen@gmail.com Audience Nesconset New York Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Blair Mayes bmayes6@gmail.com Audience Austin TX Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Cherrie Chamberlin cherriec4@gmail.com Audience Las vegas NV Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Tiffany Randell tiffanyr103@yahoo.com Audience Houston TX Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Miranda Smith beauty3beast726@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Jenny Huynh jennyhuynh140@gmail.com Audience Nevada NV Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Rosalyn Dawson rrgamble30@gmail.com Audience Detroit MI Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Vivian Ruesch vivir96@gmail.com Audience North Las Vegas NV Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Noelle Childress n.childress.104@gmail.com Audience Detroit MI Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Robert Madden Madden7777@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Kwabena Brisban benoblastoff@yahoo.com Audience Detroit MI Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Don Weston donovan_weston45@yahoo.com Audience Chicago IL Thursday 6PM – Round 2
jose canales jcanales07@gmail.com Audience Round rock TX Thursday 6PM – Round 2
David Robinson david@thedavidbrand.com Audience Lithonia GA Thursday 6PM – Round 2
Cedric Beach Cedric_beach@yahoo.com Audience Phoenix AZ Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals
Alexandra Lynch lynch.alexandra15@gmail.com Audience Phoenix Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals
Lisette García lg1891@aol.com Judges Miami FL Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals
Amanda Dickens gogodickens@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals
Jamie Keys jamiekeys91@yahoo.com Audience Hughson CA Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals
Marcus Bowersox bowersoxm@gmail.com Audience Des Moines IA Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals
Sheila Shelton s.e.shelton9@gmail.com Audience PHOENIX AZ Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals
Scott E Keys scottkeys01@gmail.com Audience Hughson CA Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals
farideh olsen faridehmusic@gmail.com Audience Saskatoon DC Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals
Jan Moliterno janmoliterno@gmail.com Audience Girard OH Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals
Tomy Camacho Bigtcamacho@gmail.com Judges Henderson NV Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals & Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals & Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals & Saturday 8PM -Finals
Frances Cook thatzlyfe13@gmail.com 5104702511 Audience Oakland Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals
Dan Pfau greystudiotapes@gmail.com Audience Los angeles California SUNDAY & Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals
DeAndra Lynch shawntailour@gmail.com Audience Phoenix AZ Friday 4PM – Quarter Finals
Lourdes Vargas nuna2809@yahoo.com Audience Las vegas NV Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
kent emmons kk@aol.com Judges Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Kerry Halligan kerry.hogan2642@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Joseph Martin gimartin@hotmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Bart Baggett baggett.bart@gmail.com Judges Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Richard Auld richieauld@gmail.com Audience Clovis CA Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Liz Garcia lg1891@gmail.com Judges Miami FL Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Zachary Gold zacharygold92@gmail.com Audience San diego CA Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Laura Figueroa lssjuarez@yahoo.com Audience Las Vegas NV Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
David Quijano originalthots@gmail.com Audience Conroe TX Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Louise Quijano Lquijano5183@gmail.com Audience Conroe TX Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Robin Dunn rdunn2987@gmail.com Audience Clovis CA Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Tara Martinez tara.d.martinez@gmail.com Audience North Las Vegas NV Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Leah Parra leebee1077@gmail.com Audience Las vegas NV Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
N K nkoppa@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Andrei Mignea mignea.andrei@gmail.com Audience Las vegas NV Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Tarial Davis davis.tarial30@gmail.com Audience Chicago IL Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Sarina Espinoza esarina3@gmail.com Audience Las vegas CO Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Diane Pinegar dianajones08@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Friday 6PM – Quarter Finals
Katherine Johnson katmarsh2@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas Nevada Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals & Saturday 8PM -Finals
Travis Johnson tmjohnsonaz@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals & Saturday 8PM -Finals
Mike Delgado delgadom1990@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Margaret Nudel margaretnudel1@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Evon Stevenson evonstevenson@outlook.com Audience North Las Vegas NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Cody Stewart codystewart13@yahoo.com Audience Las vegas NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Christopher Noya cnoya01@hotmail.com Audience N las vegas NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Keith Momon keith@kmomon.com Audience Menifee CA Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals & Saturday 8PM -Finals
Brian Jones brianjonesinmemphis@gmail.com Audience Memphis TN Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Ty Cardwell cardwellfitness@icloud.com Audience Las Vegas Nevada TUESDAY 1 & TUESDAY 2 & Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
CB Bailey only4dating@ymail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Lsurie Jones rockstarjones45@yahoo.com Audience Las Vegas Nevada TUESDAY 1 & Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Thomas Meitz tommeitz2205@yahoo.co Audience Las vegas NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
James Miller Millerjimmie84@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Katie Stewart thekatie1@yahoo.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Sky Houston Sky@GeeksByTheHour.com 6786716378 Audience Sioux Falls Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals & Saturday 8PM -Finals
Debbie Giampa dgiampa1954@gmail.com Audience North Las Vegas Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Rachelle Heine rachelle_hopecounseling@yahoo.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Bob Giampa bobjg2135@gmail.com Audience North Las Vegas NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Steph Payne stephpaynemusic@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Russ Rivas russ@russ.com Judges Sioux City IA Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals & Saturday 8PM -Finals
Gale Moore gomoore21083@hotmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Stephen Purks jendad275@yahoo.com Audience Henderson NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Richard Gordon rgordonvsi@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Eric Lambert apcamail@aol.com 8654299123 Judges Sevierville Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals & Saturday 8PM -Finals
Denise Rivera drl3333@hotmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Inger Burton ingboo@hotmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Liz Garcia LG@LSG.COM Judges Miami FL Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Arlene Heine arlenebheine@gmail.com Audience Henderson NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Matt Laight mlaight@hotmail.com Audience Las vegas NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
John Katsilometes jkatsilometes@reviewjournal.com Judges Las Vegas NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Tee Houston tawainna@hotmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals & Saturday 8PM -Finals
Barry Heine barryheine@gmail.com Audience Henderson NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Amy Pittle amypittle@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals & Saturday 8PM -Finals
Debbie Scully scullydebbie1@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Kirk Withers flyingtigerii21@yahoo.com 918-798-9222 Audience COWETA Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Bill Franks wfranks@live.com (443) 604-3793 Talent Baltimore Maryland Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals & Saturday 8PM -Finals
CJ Briones charltonbrio@gmail.com Audience FRIDAY-9PM & Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Krista Abbott krista.abbott0622@gmail.com Audience Henderson NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Jenn Lai jennifer.benko@shaw.ca Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 6PM – Semi-Finals
Tyler Delarosa delarosatyler8@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 8PM -Finals
Mark Selzer markselzer@sbcglobal.net Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 8PM -Finals
Travis Verdino curtain.crypts-0p@icloud.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 8PM -Finals
ROBERT WALKER skater9672@gmail.com Audience Buckeye AZ Saturday 8PM -Finals
Shauna Grammatico g3andme.home@gmail.com 9516919052 Audience Temecula Saturday 8PM -Finals
Jennifer Allen jallen8808@new.rr.com Audience Green bay WI Saturday 8PM -Finals
Mayra Jimenez mayrajimenez5@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 8PM -Finals
Jason Jacobi jjacobi@gmail.com Audience Henderson NV Saturday 8PM -Finals
Katie Marrie katiemarrie@yahoo.com Audience Santa barbara CA Saturday 8PM -Finals
Liz Savage lizzie.sunshine@yahoo.com Audience & Saturday 8PM -Finals
Ken Harness ken.harness@gmail.com Audience Albuquerque NM Saturday 8PM -Finals
Casey Smith toevildo@aol.com Audience Phoenix AZ Saturday 8PM -Finals
Liz Garcia 1@aol.com Judges Miami FL Saturday 8PM -Finals
Courtney Straka courtney.straka@gmail.com Audience Los Angeles CA Saturday 8PM -Finals
Daniel Holdsworth danielmholdsworth@gmail.com Audience Phoenix AZ Saturday 8PM -Finals
Gary Leyden gary.leyden@gmail.com Audience Las vegas NV Saturday 8PM -Finals
Lisa Clark lisamarieclark56@gmail.com Audience Oxford AL Saturday 8PM -Finals
Michael Scott michael_todd_scott@yahoo.com Audience Bloomington IL Saturday 8PM -Finals
Jeanna Rheinberger jeannakarl@yahoo.com Audience Friday Harbor WA Saturday 8PM -Finals
Kristine Featherston kmfeathers@gmail.com Audience Las vegas NV Saturday 8PM -Finals
Michelle Richey sasyblond@msn.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 8PM -Finals
Lupita Lugo lupita111001@gmail.com Audience Davis CA Saturday 8PM -Finals
Ronnie Galve ronniegalvez03@gmail.com Audience Bay AZ Saturday 8PM -Finals
Jamie Kennedy jamiek4862k@gmail.com Audience Frisco TX Saturday 8PM -Finals
Amy Ralph acapalbo@hotmail.com Audience Milford CT Saturday 8PM -Finals
Stu Fishman sturfishman@aol.com Audience Denver CO Saturday 8PM -Finals
Kelly Phillips kelphillips66@gmail.com Audience Port Clinton OH Saturday 8PM -Finals
Karenna Mitchell karennamitchell@gmail.com Audience Perrysburg OH Saturday 8PM -Finals
Jeff Eagle jeffeagle@me.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 8PM -Finals
Ben Gordon benjigordo@gmail.com Audience Brisbane VA Saturday 8PM -Finals
Susan Harness ksharness@comcast.net Audience Albuquerque NM Saturday 8PM -Finals
Suzanne Farnum suzyqueht@hotmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 8PM -Finals
Damon Ralph mr.robotninja@yahoo.com Audience Milford CT Saturday 8PM -Finals
Louis Fatta theeblueknight@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 8PM -Finals
Nicole Escalante nescalante1@csub.edu Audience Bakersfield CA Saturday 8PM -Finals
S Fishman suzq1022@aol.com Audience Colorado springs CO Saturday 8PM -Finals
Warren Farnum driberif1@aol.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 8PM -Finals
Cathy Thaler thalercathy@gmail.com Audience Henderson NV Saturday 8PM -Finals
Kathleen Mitchell kmitchell@bex.net Audience Perrysburg OH Saturday 8PM -Finals
Daniel Rheinberger Dan.rheinberger@gmail.com Audience Friday Harbor WA Saturday 8PM -Finals
Michelle Mosby-Scott michelle@allisonmosby-scott.com Audience Bloomington IL Saturday 8PM -Finals
Max Hughes bluffer_pleas.0x@icloud.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 8PM -Finals
James Blake jamesrobertblake@hotmail.com Audience Brisbane NV Saturday 8PM -Finals
Meg Zeller megkzeller@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 8PM -Finals
Karen May kaymay1111@gmail.com Audience Danbury CT Saturday 8PM -Finals
Peter Thorne pete@kernriverproduce.com Audience Bakersfield CA Saturday 8PM -Finals
Kevin Flynn flynn725@aol.com Audience Frisco TX Saturday 8PM -Finals
Hunter Angus hunter.angus27@gmail.com Audience Rockford MI Saturday 8PM -Finals
Deedee Todd deedee@wakingupinvegas.com Audience Bakersfield CA Saturday 8PM -Finals
Matt A coloradomatt@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 8PM -Finals
Elizabeth Jacobi betsyjacobi@gmail.com Audience Henderson NV Saturday 8PM -Finals
AnneMarie Arthur nl314lot@gmail.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 8PM -Finals
Joshua Williams oshw8023@hotmail.com Audience Ypsilanti MI Saturday 8PM -Finals
Sam Solis Lt4sammy@hotmail.com Audience Lancaster CA Saturday 8PM -Finals
William Ruiz willieruiz59@yahoo.com Audience Hacienda Heights CA Saturday 8PM -Finals
Emmet McCormick mccormickpro2@yahoo.com Audience Bakersfield CA Saturday 8PM -Finals
Landon Taylor lt1518@yahoo.com Audience Fresno CA Saturday 8PM -Finals
Christine Robinson maddux.christine.n@gmail.com Audience Glendale AZ Saturday 8PM -Finals
Joelle Lee jshewlen@gmail.com Audience Hilo HI Saturday 8PM -Finals
Amanda Fong amanda@fongconstruction.com Audience Las Vegas NV Saturday 8PM -Finals
Wayne Lee wleejr808@gmail.com Audience Hilo HI Saturday 8PM -Finals
Amy Brown amy@amybrowncomedy.com 2404019898 Talent Atlanta Georgia
Diethrich Shelton diethrichs@gmail.com 6024226853 Talent Phoenix Arizona
Clay Newman cdnewman87@gmail.com 8057327496 Talent Valley Village California Audience Choice Show #1
Daniel Butler laffwithdaniel@gmail.com Talent Wilmington North Carolina
Lisa Gilbert Lisagilbertcomedy@gmail.com 619-757-9599 Talent Lemon Grove
Aurora Singh auroramsingh11@hotmail.com 916-220-4784 Talent Sacramento California
Josh di Donato funkyrabbi@gmail.com 3236205581 Talent Los Angeles California
Dale Dymkoski ddymkoski@yahoo.com (310) 339-8374 Talent Los Angeles California WSOC – Show 4 & Funny Farm – Round2-Show3 & Funny Farm – Round2-Show2 & Funny Farm – Finals & Kansas City -Round2-Show2 & AZ-House of Comedy-Round2-Show3 &
William Krolowitz wk709@aol.com 4145267387 Talent Milwaukee Wisconsin DEMO Video Contest & WSOC – Show 1 & Audience Choice Show #2 & Audience Choice Show #3 & The Finals & Wildcard Show & The Finals & Funny Farm – Finals & Funny Farm – Round2-Show3 & MN-House of Comedy-Audience Show 3 & MN-House of Comedy-Audience Show 4 & & & & East Online Showcase 4 & & & THURSDAY & FRIDAY 1 & WEDNESDAY & FRIDAY 1
Jeff Koehn jkms89@yahoo.com 720-333-9389 Talent Denver Colorado Laughs Unlimited-Audience Show 1 & MN-House of Comedy-Audience Show 6 &
Cole Garrett colecgarrett@gmail.com Talent Los Angeles California
Patrick Riley ptriley7@gmail.com Talent
Mary Upchurch maryupchurchcomedy@gmail.com 623-734-3210 Talent Phoenix Arizona
Drew Shafer drewskixc@gmail.com 7757726400 Talent Sacramento California WSOC – Show 3 & WSOC – Show 4 &
Matthew Raymond matt@creationscomix.com 4242557092 Talent Los Angeles
Billy Anderson billy@billyanderson.com 803-979-0349 Talent West Hollywood California
Alexander Malt Alexander.malt@gmail.com Talent Bostonia California
Derek Knight derek@derekknightcomedy.com 719-244-2487 Talent Colorado Springs Colorado
Joshua Nelson jnelson.comedy@gmail.com Talent San Diego California FRIDAY 2
Carlos Rodriguez whatthefloss@gmail.com 6782306384 Flowery Branch Georgia
Jimmy McMurrin jimmymcmurrin@aol.com 7024995728 Talent Las Vegas Nevada
Bryan Valencia bpkvalencia@gmail.com 5054003049 Talent Albuquerque New Mexico SUNDAY
Heather Pasternak hellopasternak@gmail.com 3106669086 Talent Los Angeles California
Jittin Nautiyal jittincanada@gmail.com Talent Pennington New Jersey
Schmitty B schmittyboudreau@yahoo.com 7733507512 Talent Chicago Illinois
Phil Johnson phil@roadsideattraction.com (408) 859-5344 Talent Milpitas California
Rick Gene rickgenecomedy@gmail.com 9514911402 Talent San Diego California WSOC – Show 1 & WSOC – Show 2 & WSOC – Show 5 & Wildcard Show & Round 2 Show #3 & Audience Choice Show #6 & Audience Choice Show #1 & Audience Choice Show #4 & Wildcard Show & Round 2 Show #1 & Round 2 Show #2 & Round 2 Show #3 & Round 2 Show #4 & Funny Farm – Round2-Show1 & & & & & & & East Online Showcase 2 & East Online Showcase 3 & East Online Showcase 4 & & West Online Showcase 2 & West Online Showcase 3 & TUESDAY 2
Anthony LeDonne anthony@anthonyledonne.com 4254442912 Talent New York New York
A.J. DeMello humorousfiend@gmail.com 2092169610 Talent Turlock California
Richard Barney Rkbarney@gmail.com (202) 744-9491 Talent El Sobrante California
Ralph Tutela Jr ralphtutelajr@gmail.com 775 277 1097 Talent Las Vegas Nevada
Tom DeCillis tomdecilliscomedy@gmail.com 6312911207 Talent Islip New York DEMO Video Contest
Michael Freedman mbfreedman92@gmail.com 9146490140 Talent San Diego California
Ryan Thomas ryankendallthomas@gmail.com 4084833660 Talent California Audience Choice Show #5 & The Finals & Round 2 Show #2
Tim Lucas zippythorndale@yahoo.com 6142265039 Talent Chicago Illinois Audience Choice Show #1
Ali Mehedi ali.mehedi@hotmail.com 3476853789 Talent New City New York
Wellington Ojukwu welliken@yahoo.com (501) 412-8175 Talent Douglasville
Comic 9 Comic9@comic9.com Talent South Online Showcase 1
Pete Ballmer pballmer@live.com Talent San Francisco California
Cristina Mariani crimari1995@gmail.com Talent Austin Texas
Angel Castro angelcastro40@gmail.com 5104913260 Talent Davis
Benjamin Herwitz benjaminherwitz@gmail.com 4153427632 Talent California
Kayla Hardy kaylas.scene.it@gmail.com 747 800 1703 Talent Rosemead California &
Joel Brill joel@joelbrill.com 8182076901 Talent Northridge California
Nick Hanna nickhannacomedian@gmail.com Talent Los Angeles CA
Thomas Wise tomwise@verizon.net 7274106215 Talent Florida MN-House of Comedy-Audience Show 2 & Laughs Unlimited-Audience Show 3 & THURSDAY
Christie Bahna cbahna@gmail.com 3108495811 Talent Los Angeles California
Chris Waitkus chriswaitkus@gmail.com Talent Los Angeles California
Jim Barnes info@jimbarnescomedy.com 760-953-9351 Talent Victorville California & Tuesday 1
Trevor Gertonson booking@trevorgertonson.net Talent Chicago Illinois
Anna Bianco annacainbianco@gmail.com 3479132787 Talent New York City New York
Andrea Vahl andreavahl@gmail.com Talent Louisville Colorado
Magen King magenking41@gmail.com 9407651362 Talent Highland Village Texas
Tim Mathis timmathiscomedy@gmail.com Talent Los Angeles California
Comic 8 Comic8@comic8.com 5555555555 Talent
Ryan Gordon rycovery69@gmail.com 8287072566 Talent Asheville North Carolina
Scotty Waite scotw8@gmail.com 6237073815 Talent Phoenix Arizona
Dax Jordan daxtonjordan@gmail.com Talent Valley Village California SATURDAY 1
Macy Kwok macy.kwok@gmail.com 9179627646 Talent NY New York
Comic 4 Comic 4 Comic-4@comic4.com Talent Comic 4 AL
Kimbles Hume kimbleshume@gmail.com 3107668655 Talent San Diego California
Aditya Shankar adityans@umich.edu 9788463740 Talent New York WSOC – Show 1
Emmanuel T emmanuelt88@outlook.com 3174297168 Talent Indiana WSOC – Show 1 & Wildcard Show & Wildcard Show &
Annette Mullaney annette.mullaney@gmail.com 6509247454 Talent San Francisco California
Andy Gunnin andy.gunnin@yahoo.com 404-803-1503 Talent Peachtree City Georgia FRIDAY SHOW 1
Dusty Tunnell tunnell.dusty@gmail.com 3109773209 Talent San Diego California
Tim Wolfe TimWolfe2427@gmail.com 3309803998 Talent Warren Ohio WSOC – Show 4
Ronnie Fleming ronnie.comedy@gmail.com Talent Baltimore Maryland
Carlos Gasperi cdgasperi@gmail.com Talent new york New York
Daniel Saint danielsaintent@gmail.com 9176005674 Talent Brooklyn New York
Nancy Levine nlevinej11@gmail.com 2018036985 Talent Highland Mills New York Audience Choice Show #1 & Audience Choice Show #2 & Wildcard Show & Audience Choice Show #6 & Wildcard Show
Jamell Sirleaf sirleafcomedy@gmail.com 3869566164 Talent Brooklyn New York
Yoshee So djyoshee@gmail.com 404-236-9674 Talent Laughs Unlimited-Wildcard
Jim Gallagher jim@applesandshovels.com 818-404-7443 Talent Los Angeles California SATURDAY 2 & FRIDAY 1 & FRIDAY SHOW 1 & THURSDAY & SATURDAY SHOW 1 & FRIDAY SHOW 2 & WEDNESDAY
Max Moacanin maxmoacanin@gmail.com 7608159885 Talent New York New York WSOC – Show 6 & WSOC – Show 3 & Audience Choice Show #1 & Audience Choice Show #2 & Audience Choice Show #3 & Audience Choice Show #4 & Audience Choice Show #5 & Audience Choice Show #6 & Wildcard Show & Round 2 Show #1 & Round 2 Show #4 & Round 2 Show #2 & Round 2 Show #3 & The Finals & Audience Choice Show #5 & Audience Choice Show #1 & Audience Choice Show #2 & Wildcard Show & Round 2 Show #4 & Round 2 Show #3 & Round 2 Show #2 & Round 2 Show #1 & The Finals & Funny Farm – Round2-Show1 & Funny Farm – Round2-Show2 & MN-House of Comedy-Finals & AZ-House of Comedy-Finals & & & & & & & & East Online Showcase 3 & East Online Showcase 4 & East Online Showcase 2 & & West Online Showcase 5
Kyle Morrisey kmorrisey626@gmail.com Talent San Francisco California
Kubari Eady kubari.eady@gmail.com Talent Scottsdale Arizona
Mookie G gomookiego@gmail.com 4047758255 Talent Beaumont Texas
Thomas Eskin eskin101@gmail.com 9083980330 Talent Phoenix Arizona
Liz Savage lizsavagepro@gmail.com 907-231-2892 Talent Fort Meade Maryland
Eric Oneacre Eross1988@yahoo.com 2817726662 Talent Spring Texas
Anna May annamay@annamayrealestate.com 5108862662 Talent Hayward California
Jason Jamerson jasonxperience@gmail.com 3136933837 Talent Redford Michigan
Comic11 Comic11 Comic-11@comic11.com Talent Comic11 AL
Comic10 Comic10 Comic-10@comic10.com Talent Comic10 AL
Jonathan Yates earnedmediaunlimited@gmail.com (301) 807-2523 Talent Chapel Hill North Carolina
Christopher Robblee chris.robblee@gmail.com 7815722640 Talent Boston Massachusetts
Ryan Brown oneal186@gmail.com 3133308500 Talent Detroit Michigan
Ira Summer summerxcomedy@gmail.com 5104596617 Talent Oakland California WSOC – Show 2 & Round 2 Show #2 &
Kim Wadsworth kdwadsworth@yahoo.com 907-602-6547 Talent Burleson Texas TUESDAY 1 & FRIDAY 1 & THURSDAY & WEDNESDAY & FRIDAY 2
Lindsay Lewis lindsay.leigh.lewis11@gmail.com Talent Fullerton California
Brendan Olson Brendantolson@gmail.com Talent Saint Charles Missouri
Vikram Balaji nbvikram@gmail.com 3125437450 Talent
Robert Kane rkherron@sbcglobal.net 7087858083 Talent Markham
Comic 15 Comic15@comic15.com Talent
Matt Blair matthewblairwork@gmail.com 6024593192 Talent Phoenix Arizona
Comic 3 Comic 3 Comic-3@comic3.com Talent Comic 3 AL
Dustin Chafin rockstarcomic@aol.com 9174066957 Talent Los Angeles California
Kristina Pandis kristinapandis@gmail.com Talent San Francisco California
Shank Kumar shank@shankmumbles.com 6266170733 Talent Manhattan New York
Jes Anderson janderson9877@gmail.com 253-948-2423 Talent DuPont
Jordan Perry thisjordanperry@gmail.com 4049837116 Talent Las Vegas Nevada
Joshua Giordano giordanojosh@gmail.com 7023342925 Talent Nevada
Louie Centanni louiecentanni@gmail.com 6197579066 Talent San Diego California WSOC – Show 4 & Kansas City -Finals
Mark Masters funnymarkmasters@gmail.com (303) 513-7428 Talent Denver Colorado
Joe Barksdale jbdale78@gmail.com 2489385895 Talent Lakeway Texas
Steven Asifo asifosays@gmail.com Talent San Francisco CA
D Keith West dkeithwest@gmail.com 7026725602 Talent LAS VEGAS
Keith Lenart KLenart214@aol.com 7345168229 Talent
Kazeem Rahman kazeem.rahman@outlook.com Talent California
Rogelim DosSantos rogelim@live.com Talent Austin Texas
Alan Hawkins alanhawkins11@yahoo.com 9413215022 Talent Venice Florida DEMO Video Contest & Audience Choice Show #1 & Audience Choice Show #2 & Wildcard Show & The Finals & Audience Choice Show #3 & Laughs Unlimited-Audience Show 1 & MN-House of Comedy-Audience Show 6 & & & &
Phillip Tilley 6philliptilley@msn.com 4062081781 Talent Billings Montana
Robert Edwards edwardsrobert1991@gmail.com 2082060951 Talent San Bruno California
Jason Moliterno jmm8419@gmail.com Talent
Erin Lok erinlokcomedy@gmail.com 6313352069 Talent Charleston South Carolina
Adam Muller adammullercomedy@gmail.com 6463521828 Talent New York New York WSOC – Show 6 & WSOC – Show 1 & WSOC – Show 2 & Wildcard Show & Round 2 Show #4 & The Finals & Audience Choice Show #1 & Round 2 Show #2 & The Finals & Funny Farm – Finals & MN-House of Comedy-Audience Show 2 & Kansas City -Round2-Show3 & Kansas City -Finals & Laughs Unlimited-Round2-Show1 & MN-House of Comedy-Round2-Show1 & Laughs Unlimited-Finals & MN-House of Comedy-Finals & AZ-House of Comedy-Round2-Show2 & AZ-House of Comedy-Round2-Show1 & & &
John Wynn thefunnyasian@gmail.com 7865562772 Talent Santa Clarita California
Dougie Almeida alwaysdangerousdougie@gmail.com 954-234-3680 Talent Florida WSOC – Show 2 & Wildcard Show & Laughs Unlimited-Wildcard & Kansas City -Finals & Laughs Unlimited-Round2-Show1 & MN-House of Comedy-Round2-Show1 & AZ-House of Comedy-Round2-Show1 & FRIDAY 2-CO &
Reggie Harper reginald.harper1@yahoo.com 7706661323 Talent Columbus Ohio
Jeremiah Chinegwu chingeej88@gmail.com (757) 240-6901 Talent Aurora Colorado
Dan Madonia madonia4prez@gmail.com 8185101480 Talent Poughkeepsie New York
yesever